Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
MotoGP
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball: Ergebnisse, Liveticker, Spielplan
Sonntag, 2. Mai
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
England, Premier League
Newcastle United
0
15:00
2
FC Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
4
20:15
0
Sheffield United
Spanien, La Liga
Real Valladolid
1
14:00
1
Betis Sevilla
FC Villarreal
1
16:15
0
FC Getafe
FC Granada
0
18:30
1
Cadiz
FC Valencia
2
21:00
3
FC Barcelona
Italien, Serie A
Lazio Rom
4
12:30
3
CFC Genua
FC Bologna
3
15:00
3
AC Florenz
SSC Neapel
1
15:00
1
Cagliari Calcio
US Sassuolo Calcio
1
15:00
1
Atalanta Bergamo
Udinese Calcio
1
18:00
2
Juventus Turin
Sampdoria Genua
2
20:45
0
AS Rom
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
1
13:00
0
Stade Rennes
Brest
1
15:00
4
FC Nantes
Dijon FCO
1
15:00
5
FC Metz
FC Lorient
2
15:00
0
Angers SCO
Nimes
2
15:00
2
Reims
Montpellier HSC
1
17:05
2
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Monaco
2
21:00
3
Olympique Lyon
England, Women's Super League
Aston Villa
0
13:30
0
West Ham
Everton
1
14:00
2
Arsenal
Bristol City
0
15:00
1
Manchester United
Reading
3
15:00
2
Brighton & Hove
Manchester City
4
16:00
0
Birmingham City Women
UEFA Women's Champions League - Halbfinale
FC Barcelona
2
12:00
1
Paris Saint-Germain
3 -2
Chelsea
4
13:30
1
FC Bayern München
5 -3
Türkei, Süper Lig
Antalyaspor
2
15:00
3
Göztepe
Denizlispor
0
15:00
1
Rizespor
Konyaspor
5
15:00
1
Fatih Karagümrük
Genclerbirligi
0
19:30
2
Galatasaray
Niederlande, Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
3
12:15
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
4
14:30
0
Emmen
FC Groningen
1
14:30
2
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
2
16:45
2
SC Heerenveen
Schweiz, Super League
FC Sion
1
16:00
1
FC Lausanne-Sports
FC Zürich
3
16:00
0
FC Lugano
Servette
2
16:00
1
Young Boys Bern
Österreich, 2. Liga
SK Rapid Wien II
0
10:30
2
Wacker Innsbruck
Russland, Premier Liga
FC Khimki
1
13:00
0
FK Ural
FK Rostow
2
15:30
0
Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
18:00
1
Lokomotive Moskau
Sonntag, 2. Mai
März - April
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
Anzeige